Howard Palmetto Baseball Softball Association
Player Login
Contact Information:
PO Box 560672
Pinecrest, Florida 33256
Phone: FAX ONLY: 786 - 472 - 7299
Email: informationhowardpalmetto.com
 
 
 
 
Home
Registration
Calendar
Standings
Information
Links
Board
Sponsors

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< February 2018 April 2018 >>>

March, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday




1
Practice: B-Astros
Greer Park Field 2
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: A1-Dodgers
Greer Park Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: A2-Indians
Greer Park Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: M-Astros
Greer Park Field 2
8:00-9:00 PM


Atom 1: A1-A's @ A1-Pirates
Suniland Field 1
(21 - 22)

Bantam: B-Yankees @ B-Red Sox
Suniland Field 3
(11 - 13)

Bantam: B-A's @ B-Pirates
Suniland Field 2
(10 - 13)

Juvenile: J-Stingrays @ J-Astros
Greer Park Field 1
(7 - 8)
2
Practice: A1-Astros
Greer Park Field 2
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: J-Rockies
Greer Park Field 1
6:00-7:00 PM


Atom 1: A1-Marlins @ A1-Red Sox
Suniland Field 1
(15 - 21)
3
Atom 2: A2-Orioles @ KHO-Hardcore
Hammocks Field 2
(1 - 0)

Atom 2: DB-Lug Nuts @ A2-Marlins
Suniland Field 2
(12 - 18)

Atom 1: A1-Dodgers @ A1-Marlins
Suniland Field 1
(15 - 20)

Midget: M-Nationals @ KHO SPARTANS - 12U
Hammocks Field 1
(0 - 1)

T-Ball: T-Maryland @ T-UM
Greer Park Field 1
9:15AM

T-Ball: T-Arizona State @ T-Georgia Tech
Greer Park Field 2
9:15AM

T-Ball: T-Texas A&M @ T-Auburn
Greer Park Field 1
10:45AM

T-Ball: T-Tennessee @ T-Clemson
Greer Park Field 2
10:45AM

Bantam: KHO CUBS - 10U @ B-A's
Suniland Field 3
11:00AM

Bantam: B-Marlins @ KHO ROCKSTARS - 10U
Hammocks Field 1
11:00AM

Atom 2: A2-Cardinals @ KHO-Hurricanes
Hammocks Field 2
(6 - 12)

Atom 2: KHO-Nationals @ A2-Indians
Suniland Field 2
(23 - 3)

Atom 1: A1-Rays @ A1-Astros
Suniland Field 1
(25 - 11)

T-Ball: T-Georgia @ T-Pepperdine
Greer Park Field 1
12:15PM

T-Ball: T-Colorado State @ T-Kentucky
Greer Park Field 2
12:15PM

Bantam: B-Yankees @ KHO MARLINS - 10U
Hammocks Field 1
1:00PM

Atom 1: A1-Cardinals @ A1-Pirates
Suniland Field 1
(23 - 11)

Juvenile: J-Prospects @ J-Astros
Greer Park Field 1
(4 - 9)

Midget: KHO RENEGADES - 12U @ M-Astros
Hammocks Field 1
(7 - 6)

Atom 1: A1-Red Sox @ A1-A's
Suniland Field 1
(26 - 14)

Midget: M-Dodgers @ M-Marlins
Greer Park Field 2
(9 - 10)

Juvenile: J-Royals @ J-Pirates
Greer Park Field 1
(1 - 0)

Bantam: B-Astros @ B-Red Sox
Suniland Field 3
(14 - 15)

Bantam: B-Pirates @ RICHMOND - 10U
RICHMOND (SGT. DELANCY PARK)
10:0000AM

Bantam: B-Nationals @ B-Dodgers
Suniland Field 3
(10 - 4)
4
Practice: A2-Indians
Suniland Field 2
10:30AM-12:00PM


Practice: B-Marlins
Suniland Field 2
1:30-3:00 PM


Practice: B-Pirates
Suniland Field 3
1:30-3:00 PM


Practice: A1-Pirates
Suniland Field 1
1:30-3:00 PM


Practice: B-Nationals
Greer Park Field 2
1:30-3:00 PM


Practice: B-Nationals
Suniland Field 2
3:00-4:30 PM


Practice: A1-Cardinals
Suniland Field 1
3:00-4:30 PM


Practice: B-Yankees
Suniland Field 3
4:30-6:30 PM


Practice: A1-Astros
Suniland Field 1
4:30-6:00 PM


Practice: B-Red Sox
Suniland Field 2
4:30-6:00 PM


Juvenile: J-Rockies @ J-Stingrays
Greer Park Field 1
(1 - 11)
5
Practice: A1-Dodgers
Greer Park Field 2
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: B-Dodgers
Greer Park Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: A1-A's
Greer Park Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: M-Marlins
Greer Park Field 2
8:00-9:00 PM


Bantam: B-Nationals @ B-Yankees
Suniland Field 2
(18 - 7)

Bantam: B-Pirates @ B-Astros
Suniland Field 3
(13 - 14)

Atom 1: A1-Red Sox @ A1-Rays
Suniland Field 1
(20 - 20)

Juvenile: J-Astros @ J-Royals
Greer Park Field 1
(5 - 10)
6
Practice: A1-Pirates
Greer Park Field 2
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: A2-Indians
Greer Park Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: J-Rockies
Greer Park Field 1
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: M-Astros
Greer Park Field 1
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: A2-Cardinals
Greer Park Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: B-Nationals
Greer Park Field 2
8:00-9:00 PM


Atom 1: A1-Cardinals @ A1-Astros
Suniland Field 1
(18 - 17)

Bantam: B-Dodgers @ B-A's
Suniland Field 2
(5 - 14)

Bantam: B-Red Sox @ B-Marlins
Suniland Field 3
(8 - 3)
7
Atom 1: A1-Marlins @ A1-A's
Suniland Field 1
(22 - 16)

Atom 2: A2-Marlins @ A2-Indians
Suniland Field 2
(12 - 13)

Atom 2: A2-Cardinals @ A2-Orioles
Suniland Field 3
(1 - 10)

Midget: M-Nationals @ M-Marlins
Greer Park Field 2
(8 - 12)

Juvenile: J-Stingrays @ J-Prospects
Greer Park Field 1
(13 - 2)
8
Atom 1: A1-Pirates @ A1-Dodgers
Suniland Field 1
(14 - 15)

Bantam: B-Yankees @ B-Nationals
Suniland Field 2
(7 - 14)

Bantam: B-Astros @ B-Pirates
Suniland Field 3
(7 - 14)

Midget: M-Dodgers @ M-Astros
Greer Park Field 2
(6 - 7)

Juvenile: J-Pirates @ J-Rockies
Greer Park Field 1
(6 - 10)
9
Practice: admin
Suniland Field 1
5:00-9:00 PM


Practice: admin
Suniland Field 3
5:00-9:00 PM


Practice: admin
Greer Park Field 1
5:00-9:00 PM


Practice: admin
Greer Park Field 2
5:00-9:00 PM


Practice: admin
Suniland Field 2
5:00-9:00 PM


MOVIE NIGHT
6:00-9:00 PM

10
Atom 2: A2-Indians @ KHO-Tigers
Hammocks Field 2
(4 - 19)

Atom 2: KHO-Hurricanes @ A2-Marlins
Suniland Field 3
(6 - 6)

Atom 1: A1-Pirates @ A1-Red Sox
Suniland Field 1
(12 - 28)

T-Ball: T-UM @ T-Kentucky
Coral Reef Field 1
9:15AM

T-Ball: T-Arizona State @ T-Tennessee
Coral Reef Field 2
9:15AM

T-Ball: T-Texas A&M @ T-Clemson
Greer Park Field 2
9:15AM

Bantam: RICHMOND - 10U @ B-Marlins
RICHMOND (SGT. DELANCY PARK)
10:00AM

T-Ball: T-Georgia @ T-Maryland
Coral Reef Field 1
10:45AM

T-Ball: T-Pepperdine @ T-Auburn
Coral Reef Field 2
10:45AM

T-Ball: T-Georgia Tech @ T-Colorado State
Greer Park Field 2
10:45AM

Bantam: B-A's @ B-Nationals
Suniland Field 2
(8 - 16)

Atom 2: A2-Cardinals @ KHO-Hardcore
Hammocks Field 2
(0 - 1)

Atom 2: DB-Blue Rocks @ A2-Orioles
Suniland Field 3
(10 - 8)

Juvenile: J-Pirates @ J-Stingrays
Greer Park Field 1
11:00AM

Atom 1: A1-Astros @ A1-Dodgers
Suniland Field 1
(13 - 10)

Bantam: KHO ROCKSTARS - 10U @ B-Yankees
Hammocks Field 1
11:00AM

Midget: M-Astros @ RICHMOND - 12U
RICHMOND (SGT. DELANCY PARK)
(12 - 3)

Midget: M-Nationals @ KHO RENEGADES - 12U
Hammocks Field 1
1:00PM

Bantam: KHO CUBS - 10U @ B-Astros
Suniland Field 2
1:00PM

Midget: KHO ASTROS - 12U @ M-Marlins
Greer Park Field 2
(6 - 11)

Juvenile: J-Prospects @ J-Royals
Greer Park Field 1
(4 - 8)

Midget: KHO MARLINS - 12U @ M-Dodgers
Greer Park Field 2
(2 - 12)

Bantam: B-Pirates @ B-Dodgers
Suniland Field 2
(12 - 13)

Bantam: KHO MARLINS - 10U @ B-Red Sox
Hammocks Field 1
9:0000AM
11
Practice: B-Yankees
Suniland Field 3
9:00-10:30 AM


Practice: A2-Indians
Suniland Field 2
10:30AM-12:00PM


Practice: A1-Marlins
Suniland Field 1
10:30AM-12:00PM


Practice: J-Prospects
Greer Park Field 1
10:30AM-12:00PM


Practice: A1-Cardinals
Suniland Field 1
12:00-1:30 PM


Practice: J-Rockies
Greer Park Field 1
1:30-3:00 PM


Practice: A1-Rays
Suniland Field 1
2:00-3:30 PM


Practice: B-Nationals
Suniland Field 2
3:00-4:30 PM


Practice: M-Marlins
Greer Park Field 1
3:30-5:00 PM


Practice: A1-Astros
Suniland Field 1
4:00-5:30 PM


Practice: B-Red Sox
Suniland Field 2
4:30-6:00 PM

12
Practice: B-Red Sox
Greer Park Field 2
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: A1-A's
Greer Park Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: M-Astros
Greer Park Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: M-Marlins
Greer Park Field 2
8:00-9:00 PM


Atom 1: A1-Dodgers @ A1-Rays
Suniland Field 1
(14 - 4)

Juvenile: J-Astros @ J-Pirates
Greer Park Field 1
(17 - 5)

Bantam: B-A's @ B-Dodgers
Suniland Field 2
(14 - 9)

Bantam: B-Pirates @ B-Yankees
Suniland Field 3
(9 - 5)
13
Atom 1: A1-Pirates @ A1-Marlins
Suniland Field 1
(16 - 17)

Juvenile: J-Prospects @ J-Rockies
Greer Park Field 1
(1 - 20)

Bantam: B-Nationals @ B-Marlins
Suniland Field 3
(10 - 7)

Bantam: B-Astros @ B-Red Sox
Suniland Field 2
(9 - 10)

Midget: M-Marlins @ M-Astros
Greer Park Field 2
(8 - 9)
14
Practice: B-A's
Greer Park Field 2
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: A1-Dodgers
Greer Park Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: B-Dodgers
Greer Park Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: M-Dodgers
Greer Park Field 2
8:00-9:00 PM


Atom 1: A1-A's @ A1-Cardinals
Suniland Field 1
(25 - 9)

Atom 2: A2-Orioles @ A2-Marlins
Suniland Field 3
(4 - 6)

Atom 2: A2-Indians @ A2-Cardinals
Suniland Field 2
(17 - 13)

Juvenile: J-Royals @ J-Stingrays
Greer Park Field 1
(2 - 12)
15
Practice: A2-Orioles
Suniland Field 2
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: B-Nationals
Greer Park Field 2
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: A1-Pirates
Greer Park Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: B-Marlins
Suniland Field 3
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: A2-Cardinals
Greer Park Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: A2-Indians
Suniland Field 3
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: B-Yankees
Suniland Field 3
8:00-9:00 PM


Atom 1: A1-Astros @ A1-Red Sox
Suniland Field 1
(13 - 19)

Bantam: B-Dodgers @ B-Pirates
Suniland Field 2
(9 - 12)

Midget: M-Nationals @ M-Dodgers
Greer Park Field 1
(16 - 17)
16
Atom 1: A1-Cardinals @ A1-Dodgers
Suniland Field 1
(18 - 19)
17
Practice: A1-Marlins
Suniland Field 1
1:00-2:30 PM


Bantam: B-A's @ KHO ROCKSTARS - 10U
Hammocks Field 1
1:00AM

Atom 2: A2-Marlins @ KHO-Tigers
Hammocks Field 2
(0 - 8)

Atom 1: A1-Astros @ A1-A's
Suniland Field 1
(15 - 27)

Atom 2: KHO-Hardcore @ A2-Orioles
Suniland Field 2
(9 - 7)

Atom 2: A2-Indians @ DB-Blue Rocks
Danny Berry Field 1
(2 - 12)

T-Ball: T-Auburn @ T-Tennessee
Coral Reef Field 1
9:15AM

T-Ball: T-Maryland @ T-Colorado State
Coral Reef Field 2
9:15AM

T-Ball: T-Georgia Tech @ T-UM
Greer Park Field 2
9:15AM

T-Ball: T-Georgia @ T-Texas A&M
Coral Reef Field 1
10:45AM

T-Ball: T-Pepperdine @ T-Arizona State
Coral Reef Field 2
10:45AM

T-Ball: T-Clemson @ T-Kentucky
Greer Park Field 2
10:45AM

Bantam: B-Pirates @ KHO MARLINS - 10U
Hammocks Field 1
11:00AM

Atom 1: A1-Rays @ A1-Pirates
Suniland Field 1
(19 - 10)

Atom 2: KHO-Nationals @ A2-Cardinals
Suniland Field 2
(23 - 2)

Juvenile: Somerset @ J-Royals
Greer Park Field 1
12:00PM

Midget: M-Nationals @ RICHMOND - 12U
RICHMOND (SGT. DELANCY PARK)
12:00PM

Bantam: B-Red Sox @ KHO CUBS - 10U
Hammocks Field 1
1:00PM

Bantam: B-Astros @ B-Nationals
Suniland Field 3
(6 - 10)

Midget: KHO MARLINS - 12U @ M-Marlins
Greer Park Field 2
(12 - 16)

Juvenile: Homestead @ J-Pirates
Greer Park Field 1
2:30PM

Midget: M-Dodgers @ KHO SPARTANS - 12U
Hammocks Field 1
(14 - 2)

Midget: KHO ASTROS - 12U @ M-Astros
Greer Park Field 2
(9 - 9)

Juvenile: Palm Glades @ J-Prospects
Greer Park Field 1
5:00PM

Bantam: B-Yankees @ RICHMOND - 10U
RICHMOND (SGT. DELANCY PARK)
10:0000AM

Bantam: B-Dodgers @ B-Marlins
Suniland Field 3
(7 - 8)
18
Practice: J-Prospects
Greer Park Field 1
10:30AM-12:00PM


Practice: A2-Indians
Suniland Field 2
10:30AM-12:00PM


Practice: B-Yankees
Suniland Field 3
12:00-1:30 PM


Practice: B-Astros
Suniland Field 2
1:30-3:00 PM


Practice: B-Nationals
Suniland Field 2
3:00-4:30 PM


Practice: M-Marlins
Greer Park Field 2
3:30-5:00 PM


Practice: B-Red Sox
Suniland Field 2
4:30-6:00 PM


Practice: M-Dodgers
Greer Park Field 2
5:00-7:00 PM


Juvenile: Contenders Blue @ J-Stingrays
Greer Park Field 1
2:30PM

Juvenile: Contenders Green @ J-Rockies
Coral Reef Park HS Field
3:30PM

Juvenile: Contenders Grey @ J-Astros
Greer Park Field 1
5:00PM
19
Practice: A1-A's
Greer Park Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Atom 1: A1-Marlins @ A1-Rays
Suniland Field 1
(10 - 18)

Atom 2: A2-Indians @ A2-Orioles
Suniland Field 2
(3 - 10)

Atom 2: A2-Cardinals @ A2-Marlins
Suniland Field 3
(4 - 17)

Juvenile: J-Pirates @ Palm Glades
Greer Park Field 1
7:00PM

Midget: M-Marlins @ M-Dodgers
Greer Park Field 2
(4 - 7)

Juvenile: J-Royals @ Contenders Blue
Lakes by the Bay
8:00PM
20
Atom 1: A1-Cardinals @ A1-Red Sox
Suniland Field 1
(14 - 13)

Juvenile: J-Astros @ Homestead
Greer Park Field 1
7:00PM

Bantam: B-Dodgers @ B-Red Sox
Suniland Field 2
(23 - 3)

Midget: M-Astros @ M-Nationals
Greer Park Field 2
(15 - 5)

Bantam: B-Marlins @ B-Astros
Suniland Field 3
(15 - 9)
21
Atom 1: A1-Dodgers @ A1-A's
Suniland Field 1
(6 - 21)

Atom 2: A2-Orioles @ A2-Cardinals
Suniland Field 2
(14 - 11)

Atom 2: A2-Indians @ A2-Marlins
Suniland Field 3
(2 - 16)

Juvenile: J-Rockies @ Contenders Grey
Greer Park Field 1
7:00PM

Bantam: B-A's @ B-Nationals
Greer Park Field 2
(14 - 23)
22
Practice: admin
Greer Park Field 2
5:00-9:00 PM


Practice: B-A's
Suniland Field 3
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: B-Red Sox
Suniland Field 3
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: B-Marlins
Suniland Field 3
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: M-Dodgers
Suniland Field 3
8:00-9:00 PM


Juvenile: J-Stingrays @ Somerset
Lakes by the Bay
6:00PM

Atom 1: A1-Pirates @ A1-Astros
Suniland Field 1
(6 - 13)

Bantam: B-Yankees @ B-Pirates
Suniland Field 2
(17 - 8)
23
Practice: admin
Greer Park Field 2
5:00-9:00 PM


Practice: admin
Greer Park Field 1
5:00-9:00 PM

24
Practice: admin
Greer Park Field 2
9:00AM-9:00PM


Practice: admin
Greer Park Field 1
9:00AM-9:00PM

25
Practice: admin
Greer Park Field 1
9:00AM-9:00PM


Practice: admin
Greer Park Field 2
9:00AM-8:00PM

26
Practice: B-A's
Greer Park Field 2
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: A1-A's
Suniland Field 1
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: M-Dodgers
Greer Park Field 2
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: B-Astros
Suniland Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: J-Royals
Greer Park Field 1
7:00-8:00 PM

27
Practice: A1-Pirates
Suniland Field 1
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: B-Red Sox
Suniland Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: J-Rockies
Greer Park Field 1
7:00-8:00 PM

28
Practice: A1-Astros
Suniland Field 1
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: A1-Marlins
Suniland Field 1
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: J-Pirates
Greer Park Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: J-Astros
Greer Park Field 1
7:00-8:00 PM

29
Practice: M-Marlins
Greer Park Field 1
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: A1-Red Sox
Suniland Field 1
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: A1-Rays
Suniland Field 1
7:00-8:00 PM

3031
Practice: A1-Rays
Greer Park Field 2
9:00-10:30 AM


Practice: A1-A's
Suniland Field 1
9:00-10:30 AM


Practice: A1-Marlins
Suniland Field 1
10:30AM-12:00PM


Practice: A1-Astros
Suniland Field 1
12:00-1:30 PM


Practice: J-Rockies
Greer Park Field 1
4:30-6:00 PM


Practice: B-Red Sox
Suniland Field 2
4:30-6:00 PM








Home | Registration | Calendar | Standings | Information | Links | Board | Sponsors | 

© 2018 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.




Sponsors