Howard Palmetto Baseball Softball Association
Player Login
Contact Information:
PO Box 560672
Pinecrest, Florida 33256
Phone: FAX ONLY: 786 - 472 - 7299
Email: informationhowardpalmetto.com
 
 
 
 
Home
Registration
Calendar
Standings
Information
Links
Board
Sponsors

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< January 2018 March 2018 >>>

February, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday




1
Practice: J-Astros
Greer Park Field 1
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: J-Rockies
Greer Park Field 1
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: J-Royals
Greer Park Field 1
8:00-9:00 PM


Atom 1: A1-Pirates @ A1-A's
Suniland Field 1
(10 - 18)
2
Practice: B-A's
Suniland Field 3
6:00-7:00 PM


Atom 1: A1-A's @ A1-Marlins
Suniland Field 1
(23 - 21)
3
Atom 1: A1-A's @ A1-Red Sox
Suniland Field 1
(7 - 17)

T-Ball: T-Maryland @ T-Kentucky
Greer Park Field 2
9:15AM

T-Ball: T-UM @ T-Texas A&M
Greer Park Field 1
9:15AM

T-Ball: T-Auburn @ T-Arizona State
Greer Park Field 2
10:45AM

T-Ball: T-Tennessee @ T-Pepperdine
Greer Park Field 1
10:45AM

Atom 1: A1-Pirates @ A1-Cardinals
Suniland Field 1
(8 - 9)

T-Ball: T-Colorado State @ T-Clemson
Greer Park Field 2
12:15PM

T-Ball: T-Georgia Tech @ T-Georgia
Greer Park Field 1
12:15PM

Atom 1: A1-Astros @ A1-Rays
Suniland Field 1
(12 - 13)

Juvenile: J-Rockies @ J-Prospects
Greer Park Field 1
(14 - 1)

Atom 1: A1-Marlins @ A1-Dodgers
Suniland Field 1
(28 - 9)
4
Practice: A1-Astros
Suniland Field 1
9:00-10:30 AM


Practice: M-Dodgers
Greer Park Field 2
9:00-10:30 AM


Practice: M-Astros
Greer Park Field 2
10:30AM-12:00PM


Practice: M-Marlins
Greer Park Field 2
12:00-1:30 PM


Practice: M-Nationals
Greer Park Field 2
1:30-3:00 PM


Practice: A1-Pirates
Suniland Field 1
1:30-3:00 PM


Practice: A1-Cardinals
Suniland Field 1
4:30-6:00 PM


Juvenile: J-Stingrays @ J-Royals
Greer Park Field 1
(5 - 4)
5
Practice: A1-Marlins
Greer Park Field 2
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: A1-Red Sox
Greer Park Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: J-Rockies
Greer Park Field 1
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: admin
Greer Park Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: J-Prospects
Greer Park Field 1
8:00-9:00 PM


Atom 1: A1-Rays @ A1-A's
Suniland Field 1
(35 - 17)
6
Practice: M-Nationals
Greer Park Field 2
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: A1-Cardinals
Suniland Field 2
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: M-Marlins
Greer Park Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: M-Astros
Greer Park Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: M-Dodgers
Greer Park Field 2
8:00-9:00 PM


Atom 1: A1-Dodgers @ A1-Astros
Suniland Field 1
(5 - 18)

Juvenile: J-Prospects @ J-Pirates
Greer Park Field 1
(7 - 15)
7
Practice: A1-Dodgers
Greer Park Field 2
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: A1-Astros
Greer Park Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: A1-A's
Greer Park Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Atom 1: A1-Cardinals @ A1-Marlins
Suniland Field 1
(2 - 25)
8
Practice: M-Dodgers
Greer Park Field 2
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: A2-Cardinals
Suniland Field 3
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: M-Astros
Greer Park Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: A2-Indians
Suniland Field 3
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: M-Marlins
Greer Park Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: M-Nationals
Greer Park Field 2
8:00-9:00 PM


Atom 1: A1-Red Sox @ A1-Pirates
Suniland Field 1
(18 - 10)

Juvenile: J-Astros @ J-Stingrays
Greer Park Field 1
(3 - 16)

Bantam: B-A's @ B-Red Sox
Suniland Field 2
(4 - 6)
9
Practice: M-Dodgers
Greer Park Field 1
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: J-Rockies
Greer Park Field 1
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: J-Prospects
Greer Park Field 1
7:00-8:00 PM

10
Practice: B-Red Sox
Suniland Field 2
4:30-6:00 PM


Atom 2: A2-Cardinals @ A2-Indians
Suniland Field 2
(12 - 8)

Bantam: B-Yankees @ B-Dodgers
Suniland Field 3
(13 - 12)

Atom 1: A1-Rays @ A1-Red Sox
Suniland Field 1
(9 - 15)

T-Ball: T-Georgia @ T-Colorado State
Greer Park Field 2
9:15AM

T-Ball: T-Arizona State @ T-Texas A&M
Coral Reef Field 2
9:15AM

T-Ball: T-Tennessee @ T-UM
Coral Reef Field 1
9:15AM

T-Ball: T-Kentucky @ T-Georgia Tech
Greer Park Field 2
10:45AM

T-Ball: T-Clemson @ T-Auburn
Coral Reef Field 2
10:45AM

T-Ball: T-Pepperdine @ T-Maryland
Coral Reef Field 1
10:45AM

Atom 2: A2-Orioles @ A2-Marlins
Suniland Field 2
(9 - 8)

Bantam: B-Pirates @ B-Nationals
Suniland Field 3
(6 - 7)

Atom 1: A1-Astros @ A1-Cardinals
Suniland Field 1
(27 - 9)

Atom 1: A1-Dodgers @ A1-Pirates
Suniland Field 1
(19 - 15)

Juvenile: J-Pirates @ J-Royals
Greer Park Field 1
(3 - 14)

Juvenile: J-Astros @ J-Prospects
Coral Reef Park HS Field
(12 - 8)

Juvenile: J-Stingrays @ J-Rockies
Greer Park Field 1
(6 - 2)
11
Practice: A1-Astros
Suniland Field 1
9:00-10:30 AM


Practice: A1-Marlins
Suniland Field 1
10:30AM-12:00PM


Practice: B-A's
Suniland Field 2
10:30AM-12:00PM


Practice: B-Yankees
Suniland Field 2
12:00-1:30 PM


Practice: A1-Pirates
Suniland Field 1
1:30-3:00 PM


Practice: B-Astros
Suniland Field 2
1:30-3:00 PM


Practice: A1-Cardinals
Suniland Field 1
4:30-6:00 PM


Midget: M-Nationals @ M-Marlins
Greer Park Field 1
(10 - 5)

Midget: M-Dodgers @ M-Astros
Greer Park Field 1
(2 - 6)
12
Practice: B-Pirates
Suniland Field 3
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: A1-Cardinals
Greer Park Field 2
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: A2-Cardinals
Suniland Field 3
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: A1-A's
Greer Park Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: M-Nationals
Greer Park Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: A2-Marlins
Suniland Field 3
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: B-Yankees
Suniland Field 3
8:00-9:00 PM


Practice: J-Stingrays
Greer Park Field 2
8:00-9:00 PM


Atom 1: A1-Marlins @ A1-Pirates
Suniland Field 1
(15 - 5)

Juvenile: J-Royals @ J-Astros
Greer Park Field 1
(6 - 7)

Bantam: B-Astros @ B-Marlins
Suniland Field 2
(5 - 10)
13
Practice: A1-Astros
Greer Park Field 2
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: M-Marlins
Greer Park Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: A2-Orioles
Greer Park Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: M-Astros
Greer Park Field 2
8:00-9:00 PM


Atom 1: A1-Rays @ A1-Dodgers
Suniland Field 1
(20 - 7)

Juvenile: J-Rockies @ J-Pirates
Greer Park Field 1
(6 - 8)

Bantam: B-Pirates @ B-Yankees
Suniland Field 2
(7 - 8)

Bantam: B-Nationals @ B-Red Sox
Suniland Field 3
(16 - 3)
14
Atom 1: A1-Cardinals @ A1-A's
Suniland Field 1
(9 - 24)

Atom 2: A2-Indians @ A2-Orioles
Suniland Field 2
(3 - 10)

Atom 2: A2-Marlins @ A2-Cardinals
Suniland Field 3
(7 - 8)

Midget: M-Marlins @ M-Astros
Greer Park Field 1
(6 - 4)

Midget: M-Nationals @ M-Dodgers
Greer Park Field 2
(5 - 16)
15
Practice: A1-Marlins
Greer Park Field 2
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: A1-Dodgers
Greer Park Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: B-Red Sox
Greer Park Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: J-Royals
Greer Park Field 2
8:00-9:00 PM


Atom 1: A1-Red Sox @ A1-Astros
Suniland Field 1
(17 - 8)

Juvenile: J-Prospects @ J-Stingrays
Greer Park Field 1
(4 - 8)

Bantam: B-Marlins @ B-Dodgers
Suniland Field 2
(4 - 7)

Bantam: B-Astros @ B-A's
Suniland Field 3
(3 - 7)
16
Practice: admin
Greer Park Field 2
5:00-9:00 PM


Practice: admin
Suniland Field 2
5:00-9:00 PM


Practice: admin
Greer Park Field 1
5:00-9:00 PM


Practice: admin
Suniland Field 3
5:00-9:00 PM


Practice: admin
Suniland Field 1
5:00-9:00 PM

17
Practice: admin
Greer Park Field 2
9:00AM-9:00PM


Practice: admin
Suniland Field 3
9:00AM-9:00PM


Practice: admin
Suniland Field 1
9:00AM-9:00PM


Practice: admin
Suniland Field 2
9:00AM-9:00PM


Practice: admin
Greer Park Field 1
9:00AM-9:00PM

18
Practice: admin
Suniland Field 2
9:00AM-9:00PM


Practice: admin
Suniland Field 3
9:00AM-9:00PM


Practice: admin
Greer Park Field 1
9:00AM-9:00PM


Practice: admin
Suniland Field 1
9:00AM-9:00PM


Practice: admin
Greer Park Field 2
9:00AM-9:00PM

19
Practice: A1-Rays
Suniland Field 1
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: A1-Marlins
Greer Park Field 2
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: B-Pirates
Suniland Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: A1-Astros
Suniland Field 1
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: J-Rockies
Greer Park Field 1
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: J-Royals
Greer Park Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: B-Marlins
Suniland Field 3
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: A2-Cardinals
Suniland Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: J-Pirates
Greer Park Field 1
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: J-Astros
Greer Park Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: A2-Indians
Suniland Field 3
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: M-Dodgers
Greer Park Field 1
8:00-9:00 PM

20
Practice: M-Marlins
Greer Park Field 2
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: A1-A's
Greer Park Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: A2-Orioles
Greer Park Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: M-Astros
Greer Park Field 2
8:00-9:00 PM


Atom 1: A1-Rays @ A1-Marlins
Suniland Field 1
(17 - 18)

Juvenile: J-Astros @ J-Rockies
Greer Park Field 1
(12 - 7)

Bantam: B-Red Sox @ B-Pirates
Suniland Field 2
(8 - 4)

Bantam: B-Yankees @ B-Astros
Suniland Field 3
(6 - 14)
21
Atom 1: A1-Red Sox @ A1-Cardinals
Suniland Field 1
(15 - 14)

Atom 2: A2-Cardinals @ A2-Orioles
Suniland Field 2
(2 - 12)

Atom 2: A2-Marlins @ A2-Indians
Suniland Field 3
(13 - 5)

Juvenile: J-Stingrays @ J-Pirates
Greer Park Field 1
(1 - 0)

Midget: M-Marlins @ M-Dodgers
Greer Park Field 2
(18 - 8)
22
Atom 1: A1-A's @ A1-Dodgers
Suniland Field 1
(14 - 22)

Juvenile: J-Royals @ J-Prospects
Greer Park Field 1
(12 - 3)

Bantam: B-A's @ B-Marlins
Suniland Field 2
(11 - 10)

Bantam: B-Dodgers @ B-Nationals
Suniland Field 3
(9 - 10)

Midget: M-Astros @ M-Nationals
Greer Park Field 2
(17 - 5)
23
Practice: M-Dodgers
Greer Park Field 1
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: J-Rockies
Greer Park Field 1
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: B-Astros
Greer Park Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: B-Nationals
Greer Park Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Atom 1: A1-Astros @ A1-Pirates
Suniland Field 1
(22 - 14)
24
Practice: admin
Greer Park Field 1
9:00AM-6:00PM


Practice: admin
Greer Park Field 2
9:00AM-6:00PM


Atom 1: A1-A's @ A1-Astros
Suniland Field 1
(13 - 14)

Atom 2: A2-Orioles @ KHO-Tigers
Hammocks Field 2
(1 - 14)

Atom 2: KHO-Hardcore @ A2-Marlins
Suniland Field 3
(2 - 14)

Atom 2: A2-Indians @ DB-Lug Nuts
Danny Berry Field 1
(15 - 10)

T-Ball: T-Clemson @ T-Arizona State
Coral Reef Field 2
9:15AM

T-Ball: T-UM @ T-Pepperdine
Coral Reef Field 1
9:15AM

T-Ball: T-Auburn @ T-Colorado State
Coral Reef Field 2
10:45AM

T-Ball: T-Georgia Tech @ T-Maryland
Coral Reef Field 1
10:45AM

Bantam: B-Yankees @ B-A's
Suniland Field 2
(5 - 14)

Bantam: B-Nationals @ KHO MARLINS - 10U
Hammocks Field 1
11:00AM

Atom 1: A1-Dodgers @ A1-Cardinals
Suniland Field 1
(29 - 17)

Atom 2: KHO-Hurricanes @ A2-Cardinals
Suniland Field 3
(16 - 3)

T-Ball: T-Texas A&M @ T-Tennessee
Coral Reef Field 1
12:15PM

T-Ball: T-Kentucky @ T-Georgia
Coral Reef Field 2
12:15PM

Bantam: B-Pirates @ KHO ROCKSTARS - 10U
Hammocks Field 1
1:00PM

Atom 1: A1-Pirates @ A1-Rays
Suniland Field 1
(14 - 20)

Bantam: RICHMOND - 10U @ B-Astros
Suniland Field 2
1:0000

Bantam: B-Marlins @ B-Red Sox
Suniland Field 2
(11 - 1)

Bantam: B-Dodgers @ KHO CUBS - 10U
Hammocks Field 1
9:0000AM
25
Practice: J-Prospects
Greer Park Field 2
9:00-10:30 AM


Practice: A2-Orioles
Suniland Field 3
10:30AM-12:00PM


Practice: A2-Indians
Suniland Field 2
10:30AM-12:00PM


Practice: B-Astros
Suniland Field 2
1:30-3:00 PM


Practice: B-Nationals
Suniland Field 3
1:30-3:00 PM


Practice: A1-Cardinals
Suniland Field 1
3:00-4:30 PM


Practice: B-Red Sox
Suniland Field 2
4:30-6:00 PM


Midget: M-Astros @ M-Dodgers
Greer Park Field 1
(8 - 7)

Juvenile: J-Royals @ J-Rockies
Greer Park Field 1
(11 - 4)

Midget: M-Marlins @ M-Nationals
Greer Park Field 2
(11 - 9)

Juvenile: J-Pirates @ J-Astros
Greer Park Field 1
(17 - 18)
26
Practice: M-Dodgers
Greer Park Field 1
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: A1-Pirates
Greer Park Field 2
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: M-Marlins
Greer Park Field 1
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: B-Red Sox
Greer Park Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: J-Prospects
Greer Park Field 1
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: B-Pirates
Greer Park Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: B-Marlins
Greer Park Field 2
8:00-9:00 PM


Atom 1: A1-Red Sox @ A1-Dodgers
Suniland Field 1
(19 - 20)

Atom 2: A2-Orioles @ A2-Marlins
Suniland Field 2
(4 - 6)

Atom 2: A2-Cardinals @ A2-Indians
Suniland Field 3
(8 - 4)
27
Atom 1: A1-Rays @ A1-Cardinals
Suniland Field 1
(26 - 10)

Bantam: B-Nationals @ B-Astros
Suniland Field 2
(22 - 5)

Bantam: B-Marlins @ B-Yankees
Suniland Field 3
(17 - 11)

Juvenile: J-Rockies @ J-Royals
Greer Park Field 1
(5 - 11)

Midget: M-Astros @ M-Marlins
Greer Park Field 2
(8 - 14)
28
Atom 1: A1-Astros @ A1-Marlins
Suniland Field 1
(13 - 12)

Atom 2: A2-Marlins @ A2-Cardinals
Suniland Field 2
(7 - 6)

Atom 2: A2-Indians @ A2-Orioles
Suniland Field 3
(11 - 13)

Midget: M-Dodgers @ M-Nationals
Greer Park Field 1
(7 - 6)










Home | Registration | Calendar | Standings | Information | Links | Board | Sponsors | 

© 2018 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.




Sponsors