Howard Palmetto Baseball Softball Association
Player Login
Contact Information:
PO Box 560672
Pinecrest, Florida 33256
Phone: FAX ONLY: 786 - 472 - 7299
Email: informationhowardpalmetto.com
 
 
 
 
Home
Registration
Calendar
Standings
Information
Links
Board
Sponsors

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< March 2018 May 2018 >>>

April, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1
Practice: J-Prospects
Greer Park Field 1
10:30AM-12:00PM


Practice: A1-Pirates
Suniland Field 1
1:30-3:00 PM

2
Practice: B-A's
Suniland Field 3
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: A1-A's
Suniland Field 1
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: J-Rockies
Greer Park Field 1
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: B-Astros
Suniland Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: M-Dodgers
Greer Park Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: A2-Cardinals
Suniland Field 3
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: B-Nationals
Suniland Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: J-Royals
Greer Park Field 1
7:00-8:00 PM

3
Practice: A1-Marlins
Suniland Field 1
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: A1-Pirates
Greer Park Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: B-Red Sox
Suniland Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: B-Marlins
Suniland Field 3
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: A1-Red Sox
Suniland Field 1
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: J-Pirates
Greer Park Field 2
8:00-9:00 PM


Juvenile: J-Rockies @ J-Astros
Greer Park Field 1
(4 - 5)
4
Practice: B-A's
Suniland Field 3
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: M-Dodgers
Greer Park Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: A2-Cardinals
Suniland Field 3
7:00-8:00 PM


Juvenile: Somerset @ J-Royals
Greer Park Field 1
7:00PM
5
Practice: A1-Red Sox
Greer Park Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: M-Marlins
Greer Park Field 1
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: A1-Dodgers
Suniland Field 1
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: B-Marlins
Suniland Field 3
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: M-Astros
Greer Park Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: B-Yankees
Suniland Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: A1-Rays
Suniland Field 1
7:00-8:00 PM


Juvenile: J-Pirates @ J-Prospects
Greer Park Field 1
(8 - 5)
6
Practice: A1-Cardinals
Suniland Field 1
6:00-7:00 PM

7
Practice: A1-Marlins
Suniland Field 1
9:00-10:30 AM


Practice: B-Marlins
Suniland Field 3
9:00-10:30 AM


Practice: B-Nationals
Suniland Field 2
9:00-10:30 AM


Practice: M-Astros
Greer Park Field 1
10:00-11:30 AM


Practice: A1-A's
Suniland Field 1
10:30-12:00 AM


Practice: B-Yankees
Suniland Field 3
10:30AM-12:00PM


Practice: A2-Marlins
Suniland Field 2
10:30AM-12:00PM


Practice: A1-Rays
Suniland Field 1
12:00-1:30 PM


Practice: B-A's
Suniland Field 3
12:00-1:30 PM


Practice: A1-Pirates
Suniland Field 1
1:30-3:00 PM


Practice: A1-Cardinals
Suniland Field 1
3:00-4:30 PM


Practice: M-Marlins
Greer Park Field 2
3:30-5:00 PM


Practice: M-Dodgers
Greer Park Field 2
5:00-6:30 PM


Softball Awards Day
3:00-8:00 PM


T-Ball: T-Texas A&M @ T-Pepperdine
Coral Reef Field 1
9:15AM

T-Ball: T-Auburn @ T-Georgia Tech
Greer Park Field 2
9:15AM

T-Ball: T-Maryland @ T-Clemson
Coral Reef Field 2
9:15AM

T-Ball: T-UM @ T-Georgia
Coral Reef Field 2
10:45AM

T-Ball: T-Colorado State @ T-Arizona State
Coral Reef Field 1
10:45AM

T-Ball: T-Tennessee @ T-Kentucky
Greer Park Field 2
10:45AM

Juvenile: J-Pirates @ J-Astros
Greer Park Field 1
(8 - 2)
8
Practice: J-Prospects
Greer Park Field 1
10:30AM-12:00PM


Practice: A1-Red Sox
Suniland Field 1
10:30AM-12:00PM


Practice: admin
Greer Park Field 2
2:00-6:00 PM


Practice: J-Rockies
Greer Park Field 1
3:00-4:30 PM


Practice: A1-Astros
Suniland Field 1
3:00-4:30 PM


Practice: B-Red Sox
Suniland Field 2
4:30-6:00 PM


Practice: A2-Orioles
Suniland Field 3
4:30-6:00 PM


Practice: A1-Cardinals
Suniland Field 1
4:30-6:00 PM

9
Practice: B-Red Sox
Greer Park Field 2
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: A1-A's
Greer Park Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: A1-Marlins
Greer Park Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: J-Royals
Greer Park Field 1
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: M-Marlins
Greer Park Field 2
8:00-9:00 PM


Practice: M-Dodgers
Greer Park Field 1
8:00-9:00 PM


Atom 1: A1-Cardinals @ A1-Rays
Suniland Field 1
(13 - 20)

Atom 2: A2-Orioles @ A2-Marlins
Suniland Field 2
(6 - 6)

Atom 2: A2-Indians @ A2-Cardinals
Suniland Field 3
(12 - 7)

Juvenile: J-Astros @ J-Stingrays
Greer Park Field 1
(8 - 4)
10
Atom 1: A1-Red Sox @ A1-Dodgers
Suniland Field 1
(2 - 9)

Juvenile: J-Royals @ J-Rockies
Greer Park Field 1
(10 - 3)

Bantam: B-Red Sox @ B-A's
Suniland Field 2
(8 - 13)

Bantam: B-Dodgers @ B-Yankees
Suniland Field 3
(7 - 9)

Midget: M-Marlins @ M-Nationals
Greer Park Field 2
(17 - 5)
11
Practice: B-Astros
Greer Park Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: B-Nationals
Greer Park Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Atom 1: A1-Marlins @ A1-Astros
Suniland Field 1
(18 - 13)

Atom 2: A2-Marlins @ A2-Cardinals
Suniland Field 2
(0 - 1)

Atom 2: A2-Indians @ A2-Orioles
Suniland Field 3
(7 - 9)

Juvenile: J-Prospects @ J-Pirates
Greer Park Field 1
(20 - 4)
12
Practice: B-A's
Greer Park Field 2
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: A1-Dodgers
Greer Park Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: B-Marlins
Greer Park Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Atom 1: A1-Pirates @ A1-A's
Suniland Field 1
(6 - 9)

Bantam: B-Nationals @ B-Pirates
Suniland Field 2
(8 - 15)

Bantam: B-Marlins @ B-Astros
Suniland Field 3
(18 - 9)

Midget: M-Dodgers @ M-Astros
Greer Park Field 1
(5 - 3)
13
Atom 1: A1-Red Sox @ A1-Marlins
Suniland Field 1
(21 - 12)
14
Atom 2: A2-Marlins @ KHO-Hardcore
Hammocks Field 2
(8 - 2)

Atom 2: KHO-Hurricanes @ A2-Indians
Suniland Field 3
(14 - 12)

Bantam: KHO ROCKSTARS - 10U @ B-Dodgers
Suniland Field 2
9:00AM

Bantam: B-Marlins @ KHO CUBS - 10U
Hammocks Field 1
9:00AM

Atom 1: A1-A's @ A1-Red Sox
Suniland Field 1
(11 - 17)

T-Ball: T-Colorado State @ T-UM
Coral Reef Field 1
9:15AM

T-Ball: T-Clemson @ T-Pepperdine
Coral Reef Field 2
9:15AM

T-Ball: T-Tennessee @ T-Georgia
Greer Park Field 2
9:15AM

Bantam: B-Red Sox @ RICHMOND - 10U
RICHMOND (SGT. DELANCY PARK)
10:00AM

T-Ball: T-Georgia Tech @ T-Texas A&M
Coral Reef Field 1
10:45AM

T-Ball: T-Auburn @ T-Maryland
Coral Reef Field 2
10:45AM

T-Ball: T-Kentucky @ T-Arizona State
Greer Park Field 2
10:45AM

Atom 2: A2-Orioles @ KHO-Nationals
Hammocks Field 2
(0 - 17)

Atom 2: DB-Blue Rocks @ A2-Cardinals
Suniland Field 3
(11 - 0)

Bantam: KHO MARLINS - 10U @ B-A's
Suniland Field 2
11:00AM

Midget: M-Astros @ KHO SPARTANS - 12U
Hammocks Field 1
(15 - 7)

Atom 1: A1-Marlins @ A1-Dodgers
Suniland Field 1
(17 - 5)

Midget: M-Marlins @ RICHMOND - 12U
RICHMOND (SGT. DELANCY PARK)
(10 - 3)

Bantam: B-Astros @ B-Pirates
Suniland Field 3
(15 - 16)

Bantam: B-Nationals @ B-Yankees
Suniland Field 2
(18 - 5)

Atom 1: A1-Pirates @ A1-Cardinals
Suniland Field 1
(12 - 18)

Midget: KHO MARLINS - 12U @ M-Nationals
Greer Park Field 2
2:00PM

Juvenile: J-Prospects @ J-Astros
Greer Park Field 1
(4 - 5)

Atom 1: A1-Astros @ A1-Rays
Suniland Field 1
(7 - 15)

Midget: KHO ASTROS - 12U @ M-Dodgers
Greer Park Field 2
(1 - 0)

Juvenile: J-Pirates @ J-Royals
Greer Park Field 1
(1 - 10)
15
Practice: J-Prospects
Greer Park Field 1
10:30AM-12:00PM


Practice: A1-Pirates
Palmetto Bay Park 1
1:30-3:00 PM


Practice: B-Nationals
Suniland Field 2
3:00-4:30 PM


Practice: M-Marlins
Greer Park Field 2
3:30-5:00 PM


Practice: B-Red Sox
Suniland Field 2
4:30-6:00 PM


Juvenile: J-Stingrays @ J-Rockies
Greer Park Field 1
(14 - 6)
16
Practice: B-A's
Greer Park Field 2
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: A1-Pirates
Suniland Field 2
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: B-Yankees
Suniland Field 3
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: M-Dodgers
Greer Park Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: A2-Orioles
Suniland Field 3
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: M-Astros
Greer Park Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: B-Dodgers
Suniland Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Atom 1: A1-Rays @ A1-A's
Suniland Field 1
(25 - 10)

Juvenile: J-Royals @ J-Astros
Greer Park Field 1
(8 - 9)
17
Practice: M-Marlins
Greer Park Field 2
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: A1-Astros
Greer Park Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: B-Red Sox
Greer Park Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: J-Prospects
Greer Park Field 2
8:00-9:00 PM


Atom 1: A1-Cardinals @ A1-Marlins
Suniland Field 1
(14 - 25)

Juvenile: J-Rockies @ J-Pirates
Greer Park Field 1
(17 - 12)

Bantam: B-Nationals @ B-A's
Suniland Field 2
(15 - 7)

Bantam: B-Marlins @ B-Pirates
Suniland Field 3
(13 - 7)
18
Practice: M-Nationals
Greer Park Field 2
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: B-Astros
Greer Park Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: A1-A's
Greer Park Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Atom 1: A1-Dodgers @ A1-Astros
Suniland Field 1
(16 - 10)

Atom 2: A2-Marlins @ A2-Indians
Suniland Field 2
(9 - 12)

Atom 2: A2-Cardinals @ A2-Orioles
Suniland Field 3
(3 - 9)

Juvenile: J-Prospects @ J-Stingrays
Greer Park Field 1
(3 - 7)
19
Atom 1: A1-Red Sox @ A1-Pirates
Suniland Field 1
(34 - 14)

Bantam: B-Dodgers @ B-Astros
Suniland Field 2
(14 - 8)

Bantam: B-Red Sox @ B-Yankees
Suniland Field 3
(15 - 3)

Midget: M-Dodgers @ M-Nationals
Greer Park Field 2
(19 - 4)

Midget: M-Astros @ M-Marlins
Greer Park Field 1
(11 - 9)
20
Atom 1: A1-A's @ A1-Rays
Suniland Field 1
(23 - 17)
21
Atom 2: A2-Cardinals @ KHO-Tigers
Hammocks Field 2
(5 - 11)

Atom 2: DB-Lug Nuts @ A2-Orioles
Suniland Field 3
(0 - 1)

Bantam: B-Marlins @ KHO MARLINS - 10U
Hammocks Field 1
9:00AM

Bantam: B-Red Sox @ B-Dodgers
Suniland Field 2
(6 - 11)

Atom 1: A1-A's @ A1-Marlins
Suniland Field 1
(7 - 12)

T-Ball: T-Kentucky @ T-Auburn
Coral Reef Field 1
9:15AM

T-Ball: T-Tennessee @ T-Maryland
Coral Reef Field 2
9:15AM

T-Ball: T-UM @ T-Clemson
Greer Park Field 2
9:15AM

Bantam: B-Nationals @ RICHMOND - 10U
RICHMOND (SGT. DELANCY PARK)
10:00AM

T-Ball: T-Colorado State @ T-Texas A&M
Coral Reef Field 1
10:45AM

T-Ball: T-Arizona State @ T-Georgia
Coral Reef Field 2
10:45AM

T-Ball: T-Georgia Tech @ T-Pepperdine
Greer Park Field 2
10:45AM

Atom 2: A2-Marlins @ KHO-Nationals
Hammocks Field 2
(1 - 15)

Atom 2: KHO-Hardcore @ A2-Indians
Suniland Field 2
(1 - 0)

Bantam: KHO ROCKSTARS - 10U @ B-A's
Suniland Field 3
11:00AM

Midget: M-Nationals @ KHO SPARTANS - 12U
Hammocks Field 1
11:00AM

Atom 1: A1-Astros @ A1-Cardinals
Suniland Field 1
(28 - 11)

Juvenile: J-Stingrays @ J-Pirates
Greer Park Field 1
12:00PM

Midget: M-Astros @ RICHMOND - 12U
RICHMOND (SGT. DELANCY PARK)
(1 - 0)

Bantam: KHO CUBS - 10U @ B-Astros
Suniland Field 3
1:00PM

Bantam: B-Pirates @ B-Yankees
Suniland Field 2
(16 - 7)

Atom 1: A1-Rays @ A1-Red Sox
Suniland Field 1
(17 - 10)

Midget: KHO MARLINS - 12U @ M-Marlins
Greer Park Field 2
(2 - 17)

Juvenile: J-Royals @ J-Prospects
Greer Park Field 1
(11 - 6)

Atom 1: A1-Dodgers @ A1-Pirates
Suniland Field 1
(17 - 18)

Midget: KHO ASTROS - 12U @ M-Dodgers
Greer Park Field 2
(13 - 14)
22
Practice: J-Prospects
Greer Park Field 1
9:00-10:30 AM


Practice: A1-Astros
Greer Park Field 2
10:30AM-12:00PM


Practice: B-Yankees
Suniland Field 3
12:00-1:30 PM


Practice: A1-Pirates
Greer Park Field 2
1:30-3:00 PM


Practice: B-Nationals
Suniland Field 2
3:00-4:30 PM


Practice: M-Marlins
Greer Park Field 2
3:30-5:00 PM


Practice: B-Red Sox
Suniland Field 2
4:30-6:00 PM


Practice: B-Marlins
Suniland Field 3
5:00-6:30 PM


Atom 1: A1-Marlins @ A1-Cardinals
Suniland Field 1
(21 - 5)

Juvenile: J-Astros @ J-Rockies
Greer Park Field 1
(6 - 1)
23
Practice: B-A's
Greer Park Field 2
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: B-Astros
Suniland Field 3
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: M-Dodgers
Greer Park Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: A1-A's
Greer Park Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: M-Marlins
Greer Park Field 2
8:00-9:00 PM


Juvenile: J-Stingrays @ J-Royals
Greer Park Field 1
(1 - 0)
24
Practice: A1-Pirates
Greer Park Field 2
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: B-Red Sox
Greer Park Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: M-Astros
Greer Park Field 2
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: J-Pirates
Greer Park Field 2
8:00-9:00 PM


Atom 1: A1-A's @ A1-Dodgers
Suniland Field 1
(0 - 1)

Juvenile: J-Rockies @ J-Prospects
Greer Park Field 1
(12 - 17)

Bantam: B-A's @ B-Marlins
Suniland Field 2
(5 - 6)

Bantam: B-Astros @ B-Dodgers
Suniland Field 3
(16 - 10)
25
Practice: Juvy
Greer Park Field 1
5:00-9:00 PM


Juvy HR Derby
6:00-9:00 PM


Atom 1: A1-Astros @ A1-Marlins
Suniland Field 1
(0 - 1)

Atom 2: A2-Cardinals @ A2-Orioles
Suniland Field 2
(14 - 15)

Atom 2: A2-Indians @ A2-Marlins
Suniland Field 3
(3 - 14)

Bantam: B-Nationals @ B-Marlins
Greer Park Field 2
(9 - 10)
26
Practice: A1-Rays
Suniland Field 3
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: B-Dodgers
Suniland Field 3
7:00-8:00 PM


Atom 1: A1-Cardinals @ A1-Red Sox
Suniland Field 1
(0 - 1)

Bantam: B-A's @ B-Red Sox
Suniland Field 2
(5 - 7)

Midget: M-Marlins @ M-Nationals
Greer Park Field 1
(16 - 4)

Midget: M-Astros @ M-Dodgers
Greer Park Field 2
(13 - 7)
2728
Practice: J-Stingrays
Greer Park Field 1
3:00-4:30 PM


Practice: B-A's
Suniland Field 3
4:30-6:00 PM


Practice: M-Dodgers
Greer Park Field 2
6:00-7:30 PM


Atom 1: A1-Pirates @ A1-Rays
Suniland Field 1
(0 - 1)

Bantam: B-Dodgers @ B-Pirates
Suniland Field 2
(0 - 13)

Atom 2: A2-Marlins @ A2-Orioles
Suniland Field 3
(1 - 12)

T-Ball: T-Kentucky @ T-Texas A&M
Coral Reef Field 1
9:15AM

T-Ball: T-Auburn @ T-UM
Coral Reef Field 2
9:15AM

T-Ball: T-Arizona State @ T-Maryland
Greer Park Field 2
9:15AM

T-Ball: T-Pepperdine @ T-Colorado State
Coral Reef Field 1
10:45AM

T-Ball: T-Clemson @ T-Georgia
Coral Reef Field 2
10:45AM

T-Ball: T-Georgia Tech @ T-Tennessee
Greer Park Field 2
10:45AM

Bantam: B-Red Sox @ B-Nationals
Suniland Field 2
(8 - 9)

Atom 1: A1-Cardinals @ A1-Astros
Suniland Field 1
(0 - 1)

Bantam: B-Yankees @ B-Astros
Suniland Field 2
(14 - 13)

Atom 1: A1-Marlins @ A1-Red Sox
Suniland Field 1
(1 - 0)

Bantam: B-Marlins @ B-A's
Suniland Field 3
(1 - 0)
29
Practice: A1-A's
Suniland Field 1
9:00-10:30 AM


Practice: J-Prospects
Greer Park Field 1
9:00-10:30 AM


Practice: A1-Cardinals
Suniland Field 1
10:30AM-12:00PM


Practice: M-Astros
Greer Park Field 2
11:00AM-12:30PM


Practice: B-Yankees
Suniland Field 3
12:00-1:30 PM


Practice: B-Astros
Suniland Field 2
1:30-3:00 PM


Practice: B-Nationals
Suniland Field 2
3:00-4:30 PM


Practice: M-Marlins
Greer Park Field 2
3:30-5:00 PM


Practice: B-Red Sox
Suniland Field 2
4:30-6:00 PM


Practice: J-Astros
Greer Park Field 2
5:00-6:30 PM


Practice: B-Marlins
Suniland Field 3
5:00-6:30 PM


Juvenile: J-Rockies @ J-Pirates
Greer Park Field 1
(11 - 6)

Juvenile: J-Prospects @ J-Royals
Greer Park Field 1
(6 - 16)
30
Practice: B-Red Sox
Greer Park Field 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Atom 1: A1-Pirates @ A1-A's
Suniland Field 1
(0 - 1)

Bantam: B-Astros @ B-Nationals
Suniland Field 2
(0 - 1)

Midget: M-Nationals @ M-Astros
Greer Park Field 1
(0 - 1)

Bantam: B-Dodgers @ B-Red Sox
Suniland Field 3
(5 - 11)

Midget: M-Dodgers @ M-Marlins
Greer Park Field 2
(1 - 0)












Home | Registration | Calendar | Standings | Information | Links | Board | Sponsors | 

© 2018 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.




Sponsors